Menu
Free call 24/7
800 060-0730

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM MULTIMODE SFP

Key Features:
  • Single Power Supply 3.3V
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable Capability
  • Compliant With ROHS Standard
Sale
₹0.00
In Stock
Single Power Supply 3.3V
Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible
Single Fibre Bi-Direction LC Connector
Hot Pluggable Capability
Compliant With ROHS Standard
Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth
Support 1.25G Ethernet

SFP Module

Fiber Type
MMF, duplex fiber, 62.5/125um, 50/125um
Connector
LC
Date Rate
1250 Mbps
Connector Quantity
2
Distance
0~1km
Wavelength
Tx1310nm/Rx1310nm
TX Power
-9~-3dBm
RX Sens(Max.)
-20dBm
Operating Temperature
0~70?C
Storage Temperature
-40?85?C
Relative Humidity
30?80%
Power Supply Voltage
DC 3.3V

Write A Review